Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2011 
College of Idaho at Columbia (Mo.) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
12/2/2011 5:45 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Volleyball National Championship
Team1234Won
College of Idaho222520221
Columbia (Mo.)252325253
College of Idaho Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3C. FOX4135350.229000611000013.0
4C. LOW41020.5000000100001.0
5J. PORTER40010.0000010300000.0
6L. MYERS484240.1670001001018.5
8D. MONTALBO4103250.28000002011010.5
10K. NAWAHINE482200.30021235030010.5
12W. BRIGHAM40010.00030012600000.0
14B. GRIBBLE40000.0000030000000.0
15T. HULSEY493220.27313001151015.5
18K. SOOS44041.00041010500024.0
 Team4       1     0.0
  Team Totals   53 17 134 0.269 47 4 7 12 54 1 10 2 3 63.0
Total Team Blocks: 6.0
No stats were reported for this game
Columbia (Mo.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1A. Hayes41011.00030011200001.0
3O. Shawky32170.1430100102004.0
4S. Jenkins4145400.225110211001015.0
6E. Pavlin40000.0001000500000.0
7P. Ferreira465150.0674332014040011.0
8T. Ojo23060.5000000003004.5
9C. Browner40000.0000340000003.0
10K. Corkum462170.2350000403107.5
11N. Murphy4104220.27301203330015.5
13V. Trivunovic4152320.40613316010018.5
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   57 19 140 0.271 49 12 11 4 56 3 16 2 0 80.0
Total Team Blocks: 11.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: College of Idaho
GameKETAPCT
1142320.375
2165340.324
3126460.130
4114220.318
Team Attacks: Columbia (Mo.)
GameKETAPCT
1152370.351
2145320.281
3104380.158
4188330.303
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".